RAMS 2019-2020 Wrestling Schedule

Varsity

12/7/19 10:00 AM @ Park High
12/10/19 5:00 PM @ Laurel
12/13/19 12:00 PM @ Glasgow Duals
12/14/19 TBA Glasgow Invitational @ Glasgow
12/20/19 5:00 PM @ Shepherd
12/21/19 9:00 AM @ Huntley Project
1/2/20 5:00 PM Huntley Mixer @ Huntley Project
1/3/20 5:00 PM vs Great Falls Central/Columbus/Shepherd
1/4/20 9:00 AM @ Columbus High
1/10-11/20 9:00 AM Cowboy Invitational @ Custer County
1/16/20 5:00 PM vs Park/Miles City/Hardin
1/21/20 5:00 PM @ Custer County
1/24/20 1:00 PM @ Fergus
1/25/20 9:00 AM @ Fergus
1/30/20 5:00 PM @ Shepherd
1/31/20 5:00 PM Malta Dual/Mixer @ Malta
2/1/20 9:30 AM Malta Invite @ Malta
2/8/20 9:30 AM Divisional @ Fergus
2/14-15/20 TBA State @ Metra Park

Saint Francis Catholic

Mon.                Oct. 7                          1st Day of Practice
Thurs.              Oct. 24                        6/7th @ Riverside/8th @ B. Steele                   4:30
Tues.                Oct. 29                        @ Huntley Invitational                                   2:30
Sat.                  Nov. 2                         @ Hardin Invitational                                     9:00
Tues.               Nov. 5                         @ Columbus                                                   4:00
Thurs.              Nov. 7                         6/7th at L&C/8th at M. Crow                           4:30
Sat.                  Nov. 9                         @ Shepherd                                                   9:00
Sat.                  Nov. 16                       @ Laurel Invitational                                     9:00
Tues.                Nov. 19                       6/7th at C. Rock/8th at W. James                      4:30
Thurs.              Nov. 21                       6/7th Prelims at TBA                                       4:30
Fri.                   Nov. 22                       8th Prelims at TBA                                          4:30
Mon.                Nov. 25                       6/7th Championships at TBA                          4:30
Tues.                Nov. 26                       8th Championships at TBA                             4:30