RAMS 2019-2020 Softball Schedule

Varsity

03/28/2020 11:30 AM @ Great Falls ( 4 1-hour games)
03/31/2020 5:00 PM vs Huntley Project
04/03/2020 5:00 PM @ Hardin High School
04/04/2020 1:30 PM vs Shepherd
04/07/2020 5:00 PM vs Custer County
04/09/2020 TBA @ Fergus Tournament
04/14/2020 5:00 PM vs Park
04/18/2020 10:00 AM vs Sidney
04/21/2020 5:00 PM vs Laurel
04/24/2020 5:00 PM vs Hardin
04/28/2020 5:00 PM @ Custer County High School
04/30/2020 5:00 PM @ Park High School
05/02/2020 2:00 PM @ Sidney High School
05/05/2020 5:00 PM @ Laurel High School
05/08/2020 TBA @ Laverne Softball Tournament (Butte)
05/09/2020 TBA @ Laverne Softball Tournament (Butte)
05/16/2020 TBA @ Southeastern A Conference Tournament(Livingston)
05/21/2020 TBA @ Class A State Softball Tournament (Butte)
05/22/2020 TBA @ Class A State Softball Tournament (Butte)
05/23/2020 TBA @ Class A State Softball Tournament (Butte)

Saint Francis Catholic

Aug. 19           Monday           Practice Begins
Sept. 5             Thursday         at Riverside                             4:30 pm
Sept. 6             Friday              at Laurel                                  4:30 pm
Sept. 10           Tuesday           at Ben Steele                           4:30 pm
Sept. 13           Friday              at Castle Rock                         4:30 pm
Sept. 16           Monday           at Medicine Crow                   4:30 pm
Sept. 19           Thursday         at Lewis and Clark                  4:30 pm
Sept. 24           Tuesday           at Will James                           4:30 pm
Sept. 26           Thursday         at Riverside                             4:30 pm
Sept. 27           Friday              at Laurel                                  4:30 pm
Sept. 30           Monday           Post Season 1st Round            TBA
Oct. 1              Tuesday           Post Season 2nd Round           TBA
Oct. 3              Thursday         Post Season Semi-Finals         TBA
Oct. 4              Friday              Post Season Championship     TBA